- USA
- California
- Los Angeles
- City of Industry
- Luxury Rental
City of Industry Luxury Vacation Rentals
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near City of Industry
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Fireplace/Heating
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About City of Industry Luxury Rental on Villas For Holidays
Searching for a luxury rental in or near City of Industry? We have more than 9 luxury homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in City of Industry.
Villas For Holidays has a variety of luxury rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, luxury penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in City of Industry. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in City of Industry are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About City of Industry Luxury Rental
What are the top rated Luxury Rentals in City of Industry?
There are a lot of options in City of Industry. If you plan on staying in the City of Industry area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Luxury Rentals in City of Industry:
- 2 Living Rooms+Pool View 4bd-3ba Cal King 18mi Disneyland
- wonderful Hacienda Heights with WiFi, AC
- White Lotus Resort Pool Home 4B3B - 5 Parking Spot
- @ Marbella Lane - Serene and Pristine Home
- Stunning Home · LA Main Attractions + Disneyland!
- Bright large 3 bed 2 bath villa near Disneyland dining perfect for family stays
- Spacious Single-Level Pool House Newly Remodeled Convenient Located 2,100 sqft+
- Relax & Unwind: Pool, Jacuzzi & Private Backyard
- Game Room, Pool! Family Home 25 Mi to Disneyland
- Boutique Pool House, Billiards, arcade, 14mi to Disneyland
What are the best pet-friendly luxury rentals in City of Industry?
We have many pet-friendly luxury rentals in the City of Industry. The top pet-friendly rentals in City of Industry are:
- 4BR FUN Pool Villa Near Disneyland - Family/Kid Friendly - Sleeps 10
- One-Floor Villa/5BR3BA/Downtown/Los Angeles/Disney/New/57、60 Highway/Supermarket
- Entire House Good for 9 ppl Near Disney with Garage
- PROMO 15% WEEKLY AND 30% MONTHLY DISCOUNT Cozy house 4 bedrooms/2.5 bathrooms
- Marbella Lane - Serene and Pristine 2BR Home
- @ Marbella Lane - Serene and Pristine 2BR Home
- 2b1b independence enter
- White Lotus Resort Pool Home 4B3B - 5 Parking Spot
See all pet-friendly rentals in City of Industry on Villasforholidays
Do any luxury resorts or villas in City of Industry have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 9 luxury resorts & villas rentals in City of Industry that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near City of Industry.
What are some great luxury places to stay in City of Industry that have internet access?
Most of the luxury holiday rentals have an internet facility on Villasforholidays . These are some popular places to stay in City of Industry that have internet access:
- 4BR FUN Pool Villa Near Disneyland - Family/Kid Friendly - Sleeps 10
- One-Floor Villa/5BR3BA/Downtown/Los Angeles/Disney/New/57、60 Highway/Supermarket
- Entire House Good for 9 ppl Near Disney with Garage
- PROMO 15% WEEKLY AND 30% MONTHLY DISCOUNT Cozy house 4 bedrooms/2.5 bathrooms
- Marbella Lane - Serene and Pristine 2BR Home
- @ Marbella Lane - Serene and Pristine 2BR Home
- 2b1b independence enter
- White Lotus Resort Pool Home 4B3B - 5 Parking Spot
How many luxury rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in City of Industry?
There are more than 9 luxury rentals with hot tubs available for rent in City of Industry.