- Italy
- Tuscany
- Cavriglia
- Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni
- Villa Rentals
Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni - We found 42 exact matches
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Private Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- View
- Private Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- Private Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pool
- TV
- Private Pool
About Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni Villa Rentals on Villas For Holidays
Villas For Holidays has more than 42 villas near Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Villas For Holidays has a wide range of villa rentals near Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Villas For Holidays offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Villas For Holidays is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Villas For Holidays Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Villas For Holidays-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Villas For Holidays in Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni?
There are a lot of options in Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni. If you plan on staying in the Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni:
- Tuscan Countryside Paradise with Pool
- Villa Barberino
- La Villa di Primo
- Serene Chianti Retreat
- Podere Caiano by VacaVilla
- Villa Maria Casa Vacanze
- Val di Prulli
- Private Villa with pool-Chianti Siena Florence -up to 8 pax
- Wonderful private villa with WIFI, private pool, TV, terrace, pets allowed and panoramic view
- Villa Poggetta - Cavriglia ,Tuscany
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni?
At Villasforholidays, the average rental fee for standard villas in Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni is $482 per night. Villasforholidays has a large database of quality villas near Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni that are pet friendly:
- Farmhouse in Chianti with Pool and Garden
- Villa Ulivacci by PosarelliVillas
- Chianti Retreat with Heated Pool, Spa and Panoramic Views
- Villa Il Fico
Are there any rental villas in Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Villasforholidays site, there are more than 42 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Castelnuovo dei Sabbioni.