- Italy
- Liguria
- Calice Ligure
- Vacation Rentals
Calice Ligure Rentals By Owner
Find Calice Ligure Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Child Friendly
About Calice Ligure Vacation Rentals on Villas For Holidays
Discover more than 1 vacation rentals in Calice Ligure that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in Calice Ligure, Villas For Holidays has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
Villas For Holidays offers vacation rentals near Calice Ligure for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in Calice Ligure. Villas For Holidays makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, Villas For Holidays helps you find the best deals in Calice Ligure. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $66 per night and affordable condos in Calice Ligure start from US $66 per night.
Villas For Holidays offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover Calice Ligure vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About Calice Ligure Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in Calice Ligure?
There are a lot of options in Calice Ligure. If you plan on staying in the Calice Ligure area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in Calice Ligure:
- Iara – Relax nature and biking among olive trees and silence at Casa del Canto
- Antica Casa del Canto Peaceful Holiday Home, Garden, fast Wifi, Private Parking
- Trilocale nel bosco, non lontano dal mare
- LA SBILENCHINA
- Outdoor expériences! THE SECRET GARDEN-MANDARANTHOUSE bike-friendly holidays home
- Comfortable apartment in villa.CIN en009016c29ul69drg
- Two-room apartment in the countryside a stone's throw from the sea
- Antica Casa del Canto-Relax, Natura, Bike, Fast WiFi, Private Parking
- m.a.r.e.
- CASA CAMILLA:Villa among the hiking, climbing and MTB trails of Finale L. ⭐
Which is the best family rental in Calice Ligure?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in Calice Ligure; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in Calice Ligure?
Yes, there are 1 self-catering vacation homes in Calice Ligure that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near Calice Ligure?
There are many luxury villas and vacation homes in or near Calice Ligure. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Villasforholidays.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in Calice Ligure?
Yes, there are many pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near Calice Ligure that you may consider.